Tuesday, January 25, 2011

Away from Home











25.01.2011
I'm away from home
My decision
She's gonna be okayy















She in PLKN uniform :)





It's okay






















Three years ago , I fell in love
But he left me
After a year , he came back
He said he love me
And I fell in love  , for the second time
But I left him 
With my own reason
Now , we live our life
And I ? Still thinking of him
And , still love him
But there's no hope
I accept that
It's okay
Yeah , stop it Anis 
Xoxo




          

Friday, January 21, 2011

Nadhirah Sabar



I MISS YOU SO MUCH :'(

Marry Me , Mary !




MARRY ME , MARY !
Omg ! Omg ! Omg ! This korean drama was absolutely AWESOME !
Before this I didn't know about this drama
It was incident I ter-open HAHA 
And become crazy :p
Going to get the original vcd :)


Memoir













I STILL REMEMBER THE FIRST DAY I MET YOU 





Random

Work



It have been two weeks
Being a part of CHARMING BOUTIQUE family
My first day was like 'Ouchh , my back !'
People may think it was an easy job to do and to done
They're totally wrong
You need to talk nicely to customers
You need to know how to gain their trust
You need to find size that the want until you found it
And sometimes you need to be their model :D
Everyday was a tired day
But I'll end my day with a smile and laugh
Because it was fun actually :)








Wednesday, January 19, 2011

Friday, January 7, 2011

Random



i think it's not too late to wish
HAPPY NEW YEAR guys
with this new blog
for sure with new story of my life
i'm 18 :)
it's great to be 18
and leave my school life
omg God :'(
i miss them so muchhhhhhh
gtg
byebye :)



29.12.2010



29.12.2010
last day we having fun
and it was great ! 
damn miss them so much